| 1 | FC Lugano | Super League | 2.233 | ↑ 20,7 | yüksek | 72 |
| 2 | Young Boys | Super League | 2.139 | ↓ 2,3 | yüksek | 132 |
| 3 | FC Sion | Super League | 2.131 | ↑ 29,5 | yüksek | 143 |
| 4 | FC ST. Gallen | Super League | 2.099 | ↑ 14,0 | yüksek | 178 |
| 5 | Servette FC | Super League | 2.069 | ↑ 14,0 | yüksek | 213 |
| 6 | Thun | Super League | 2.016 | ↑ 34,2 | yüksek | 317 |
| 7 | FC Luzern | Super League | 2.012 | ↑ 5,4 | yüksek | 322 |
| 8 | Basel | Super League | 2.010 | ↑ 10,6 | yüksek | 328 |
| 9 | FC Vaduz | Super League | 1.979 | ↑ 4,9 | yüksek | 398 |
| 10 | Zürih | Super League | 1.966 | ↑ 38,9 | yüksek | 425 |
| 11 | Stade Ouchy | Challenge League | 1.959 | ↑ 7,7 | yüksek | 445 |
| 12 | Yverdon | Challenge League | 1.948 | = | yüksek | 467 |
| 13 | Grasshoppers | Super League | 1.917 | ↑ 11,9 | yüksek | 547 |
| 14 | Lausanne | Super League | 1.907 | ↑ 6,7 | yüksek | 573 |
| 15 | FC Aarau | Challenge League | 1.883 | ↓ 27,0 | yüksek | 641 |
| 16 | FC Winterthur | Challenge League | 1.857 | ↑ 13,1 | yüksek | 733 |
| 17 | N. Xamax | Challenge League | 1.792 | = | yüksek | 1009 |
| 18 | SC Kriens | Challenge League | 1.788 | ↑ 7,9 | yüksek | 1029 |
| 19 | FC Wil 1900 | Challenge League | 1.785 | ↑ 9,9 | yüksek | 1050 |
| 20 | Étoile Carouge | Challenge League | 1.779 | ↑ 4,0 | yüksek | 1092 |
| 21 | FC Rapperswil Jona | Challenge League | 1.759 | ↓ 7,9 | yüksek | 1211 |
| 22 | Biel-Bienne | 1. Liga Promotion | 1.731 | ↓ 9,9 | orta | 1389 |
| 23 | FC Schaffhausen | 1. Liga Promotion | 1.693 | ↑ 8,8 | orta | 1661 |
| 24 | Bulle | 1. Liga Promotion | 1.674 | ↑ 18,0 | orta | 1815 |
| 25 | SC Bruhl ST Gallen | 1. Liga Promotion | 1.650 | ↑ 6,4 | orta | 2030 |
| 26 | Stade Nyonnais | Challenge League | 1.648 | ↓ 7,7 | yüksek | 2057 |
| 27 | Cham | 1. Liga Promotion | 1.642 | ↑ 15,2 | orta | 2112 |
| 28 | YF Juventus | 1. Liga Promotion | 1.616 | ↑ 15,6 | orta | 2422 |
| 29 | Basel II | 1. Liga Promotion | 1.596 | ↑ 1,1 | orta | 2647 |
| 30 | Paradiso | 1. Liga Promotion | 1.581 | ↓ 18,7 | orta | 2833 |
| 31 | Breitenrain | 1. Liga Promotion | 1.565 | ↓ 6,4 | orta | 3054 |
| 32 | Taverne | 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 | 1.548 | ↑ 14,9 | yüksek | 3351 |
| 33 | Tuggen | 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 | 1.545 | = | yüksek | 3415 |
| 34 | Grand-Saconnex | 1. Liga Promotion | 1.542 | ↓ 19,0 | orta | 3452 |
| 35 | Langenthal | 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 | 1.542 | = | yüksek | 3459 |
| 36 | Young Boys II | 1. Liga Promotion | 1.541 | = | orta | 3468 |
| 37 | Prishtina Bern | 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 | 1.541 | = | yüksek | 3475 |
| 38 | Zürich II | 1. Liga Promotion | 1.541 | ↓ 9,4 | orta | 3479 |
| 39 | Bellinzona | 1. Liga Promotion | 1.540 | ↓ 8,6 | orta | 3487 |
| 40 | Bavois | 1. Liga Promotion | 1.534 | ↑ 18,7 | orta | 3569 |
| 41 | Schötz | 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 | 1.534 | ↑ 14,1 | yüksek | 3588 |
| 42 | Delémont | 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 | 1.519 | = | yüksek | 3810 |
| 43 | Luzern II | 1. Liga Promotion | 1.516 | ↑ 19,0 | orta | 3860 |
| 44 | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 | 1.515 | ↑ 11,1 | yüksek | 3873 |
| 45 | Courtételle | 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 | 1.515 | = | yüksek | 3883 |
| 46 | Kreuzlingen | 1. Liga Promotion | 1.501 | = | orta | 4085 |
| 47 | Baden | 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 | 1.496 | ↓ 0,5 | yüksek | 4172 |
| 48 | Muttenz | 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 | 1.492 | ↓ 14,8 | yüksek | 4269 |
| 49 | Grasshopper II | 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 | 1.487 | ↓ 15,9 | yüksek | 4343 |
| 50 | Balzers | 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4 | 1.485 | = | düşük | 4372 |
| 51 | Old Boys | 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2 | 1.483 | = | düşük | 4402 |
| 52 | Solothurn | 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 | 1.482 | ↓ 3,6 | yüksek | 4423 |
| 53 | Concordia Basel | 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 | 1.482 | = | yüksek | 4426 |
| 54 | Servette II | 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 | 1.481 | ↓ 34,0 | yüksek | 4442 |
| 55 | St. Gallen II | 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 | 1.471 | ↓ 4,6 | yüksek | 4617 |
| 56 | Amical Saint-Prex | 1. Liga Promotion | 1.467 | ↓ 15,2 | orta | 4671 |
| 57 | Collina d'Oro | 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 | 1.456 | ↓ 14,9 | yüksek | 4858 |
| 58 | Black Stars | 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 | 1.448 | ↑ 8,4 | yüksek | 5000 |
| 59 | Lugano II | 1. Liga Promotion | 1.447 | ↓ 15,6 | orta | 5017 |
| 60 | Buochs | 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 | 1.445 | ↓ 4,0 | yüksek | 5052 |
| 61 | Lausanne Sport II | 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 | 1.434 | = | yüksek | 5222 |
| 62 | Zug | 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 | 1.424 | ↓ 14,1 | yüksek | 5368 |
| 63 | FC Kosova Zurich | 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 | 1.421 | ↑ 0,5 | yüksek | 5414 |
| 64 | Mendrisio | 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 | 1.419 | ↑ 11,4 | yüksek | 5442 |
| 65 | Dietikon | 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 | 1.419 | ↓ 9,0 | yüksek | 5455 |
| 66 | Bassecourt | 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 | 1.418 | ↑ 3,6 | yüksek | 5464 |
| 67 | Azzurri | 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 | 1.414 | = | yüksek | 5512 |
| 68 | Freienbach | 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 | 1.411 | ↑ 9,0 | yüksek | 5540 |
| 69 | Chênois | 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 | 1.404 | = | yüksek | 5642 |
| 70 | Portalban / Gletterens | 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 | 1.402 | ↑ 10,6 | yüksek | 5664 |
| 71 | Usv Eschen-Mauren | 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 | 1.402 | = | yüksek | 5677 |
| 72 | Meyrin | 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 | 1.401 | ↑ 7,6 | yüksek | 5691 |
| 73 | FC Wohlen | 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 | 1.399 | ↑ 14,8 | yüksek | 5714 |
| 74 | Locarno | 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 | 1.395 | = | yüksek | 5776 |
| 75 | Thun II | 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 | 1.381 | ↓ 0,3 | yüksek | 6007 |
| 76 | Winterthur II | 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 | 1.379 | = | yüksek | 6037 |
| 77 | Münsingen | 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 | 1.365 | ↑ 6,4 | yüksek | 6216 |
| 78 | Lancy | 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 | 1.360 | ↓ 7,6 | yüksek | 6294 |
| 79 | Rotkreuz | 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 | 1.355 | ↑ 4,1 | yüksek | 6344 |
| 80 | Naters | 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 | 1.342 | ↓ 10,6 | yüksek | 6508 |
| 81 | Sion II | 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 | 1.340 | ↓ 18,9 | yüksek | 6526 |
| 82 | Monthey | 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 | 1.332 | ↑ 16,0 | yüksek | 6598 |
| 83 | Gossau | 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 | 1.331 | ↓ 11,4 | yüksek | 6620 |
| 84 | Thalwil | 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 | 1.327 | ↓ 25,4 | yüksek | 6646 |
| 85 | Stade Payerne | 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 | 1.326 | = | yüksek | 6656 |
| 86 | Echallens | 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 | 1.316 | ↑ 18,9 | yüksek | 6756 |
| 87 | Muri-Gümligen | 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 | 1.313 | ↑ 5,3 | yüksek | 6788 |
| 88 | Widnau | 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 | 1.308 | ↑ 18,9 | yüksek | 6821 |
| 89 | Collex-Bossy | 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1 | 1.299 | ↓ 3,9 | orta | 6905 |
| 90 | Pully Football | 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1 | 1.283 | ↓ 3,3 | orta | 7038 |
| 91 | Brunnen | 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3 | 1.279 | = | orta | 7073 |
| 92 | Liestal | 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2 | 1.252 | ↓ 0,9 | düşük | 7248 |
| 93 | Köniz | 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 | 1.235 | ↓ 13,6 | yüksek | 7352 |
| 94 | Terre Sainte | 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1 | 1.235 | ↓ 3,4 | orta | 7355 |
| 95 | FC Vevey Sports 05 | 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 | 1.220 | ↓ 9,2 | yüksek | 7431 |
| 96 | Concordia Lausanne | 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1 | 1.217 | = | orta | 7456 |
| 97 | Coffrane | 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 | 1.211 | ↑ 18,0 | yüksek | 7487 |
| 98 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 | 1.208 | ↑ 9,2 | yüksek | 7498 |